Handlebars BMX
Order the best BMX Handlebars and BMX bar ends and other bike parts here at Americancycle.com. If you don't see the Bars you need listed please email us the model/size/color you want and we will add it right away. ACEBMX sells all the BMX BMX Racing and Freestyle Bars available. We carry all the best Brands like S&M, Odyssey, Eclat, Animal, Answer, Bombshell, Elevn, Stranger, Primo, Federal, Box, Insight and more.
-
We The People Mad Max Bars
WTP
$99.99WE THE PEOPLE MAD MAX BARS ORDER WE THE PEOPLE MAD MAX BARS These bars have been a part of the WTP lineup since 2008. Full liquid post heat-treated 4130 M2 chromoly and dual radius bends for extra...$99.99 -
On Sale
Haro Vector Retro Bars and 1" Shafted Stem Combo
Haro CALL on Stock
Now: $99.99Was: $159.99Haro Vector Retro Bars BARS/STEM COMBO Haro Vector Retro Bars A reproduction pair of 4130 chromoly bars modeled after the original Haro Vector bars. These bars are perfect for building up the new or...Now: $99.99Was: $159.99 -
Renthal Moto Bars
Renthal
$149.95Renthal Moto Bars for BMX RacingThe Renthal Moto Bars Handlebar Features: The same technology found on Renthal's motocross bars adapted for BMX race High strength shot peened alloy with patented...$149.95 -
Odyssey Broc Bars 9.8
Odyssey BMX
$119.99Odyssey Broc Bars BMX Freestyle Odyssey Broc bars are Broc Raifrod's new signature handlebars. The BROC bar is built around the popular Odyssey Lumberjack XXL bar shape but uses a more narrow...$119.99 -
On Sale
Answer Carbon Mini 3.5 Race Bars
Answer BMX
Now: $144.90Was: $149.95Answer Carbon Fiber Race Mini BarsThe Answer Carbon BMX Handlebars are made of carbon and have a textured clamping area. Available in micro, mini 3.5" rise and expert 5.75" rise. DesignedNow: $144.90Was: $149.95 -
On Sale
DK Chamberlain Handlebar
DK Bicycles
Now: $109.99Was: $119.99DK Chamberlain Bar Black The DK Chamberlain Bars is 100% 4130 Multi-butted (11 count) Chromoly w/knurled clamp area.Now: $109.99Was: $119.99 -
S&M 5.75" Race Bars 29er
S&M Call on Availability
$89.99S&M 5.75" Race Bars 29er Handlebars S&M 5.75" Race Bars 29er. Our most popular size of cruiser bars. Made in the USA. Lifetime warranty.Available in Black, White, and ChromeWidth: 27" or 29"Rise: 5...$89.99 -
On Sale
Answer Carbon Expert Race Bars
Answer BMX
Now: $144.99Was: $155.00ANSWER CARBON EXPERT BARS 5.82" Answer Carbon Expert Bars are Extremely lightweight and well designed Carbon Fiber Expert race bars for the junior or expert sized racer who wants their steed light...Now: $144.99Was: $155.00