Handlebars BMX
Order the best BMX Handlebars and BMX bar ends and other bike parts here at Americancycle.com. If you don't see the Bars you need listed please email us the model/size/color you want and we will add it right away. ACEBMX sells all the BMX BMX Racing and Freestyle Bars available. We carry all the best Brands like S&M, Odyssey, Eclat, Animal, Answer, Bombshell, Elevn, Stranger, Primo, Federal, Box, Insight and more.
-
Tangent Flatiron62 Bars
Tangent BMX
$97.00Tangent Flatiron62 Bars Tangent Flatiron62 Bars 22.2mm clamp Product Highlights: Two piece 13 Butted Construction Heat Treated Post Weld 16mm Crossbar Tangent Graphics Sizes: 5.5” @ 29" Wide 6°...$97.00 -
Avian Impala 64 Handlebars
Avian
$84.95 - $94.95Avian Impala 64 Handlebars BMX Avian Impala 64 Handlebars are chromoly BMX Racing bars available in black or chrome. About The 64' Impala got its name from the flat sweep geometry of six degrees back...$84.95 - $94.95 -
Box Oversized Bars Flat
BOX BMX
$99.95Box Oversized Bars Flat This is the Box Oversized Bars Flat Features$99.95 -
Box Oversized Bars One 31.8MM Handlebars 7 Degree
BOX
$99.90Box One 31.8 Bars One The Box One 31.8 Bars Oversize handlbars are designed for BMX Racing and fit oversized BMX/MTB Stems only. All Box handlebars are engineered and crafted using our Oversized...$99.90 -
Mutant LRA 4pc Bars
$89.99MUTANT BIKES LRA 4pc Bars Multi butted tubing, full 4130 Cr-Mo, 20/20 technology heat treatment, Ø20mm cross bar with bent sides to reinforce the bented tube before the grips area. 4...$89.99 -
GT Performer Bars 9.125
GT BMX
$99.95GT Performer Bars GT Performer Bars, Freestyle 2pc designed to be the same as the old school handlebars. 4130 Chromoly Steel. Black and chrome.$99.95 -
Stranger ISM Bars
Stranger BMX
$89.99 - $99.99Order Stranger ISM Bars Stranger ISM Bars Specifications: Classic big box shape two-piece bar made from 100% heat-treated straight-gauge Chromoly. Designed in collaboration with ISM cycling. - 2...$89.99 - $99.99 -
Odyssey 10-4 Ten Four Bars
Odyssey BMX
$99.99ODYSSEY 10-4 TEN FOUR BARS The Odyssey 10-4 Bar is the biggest bar we make. It uses large radius bends, thicker walled, butted tubing and a traditional 7/8” crossbar for superior strength and...$99.99 -
Bombshell Aircode Carbon Bars for BMX Racing
Bombshell BMX
$149.95 - $174.95Bombshell Aircode Carbon Bars Bombshell Aircode Carbon Bars are designed for BMX Racing because they are very lightweight.Completely new Aircode bombshell carbon bars combine lightness and rigidity...$149.95 - $174.95 -
GT 4pc Bars Old School Style
GT BMX
$149.95Order GT Bars 4pc Retro Old School Style GT 4pc BMX Bars One-piece upper bar with OS oversized bends for added strength OS 1 inch vertical tubes for added strength Aggressive knurling GT stamped bar...$149.95 -
On Sale
Odyssey 49er 4pc Bars
Odyssey BMX
Now: $99.99Was: $109.99Odyssey 49r 4pc Handlebars Odyssey 49r 4pc Handlebars Back Sweep (deg): 12 degBar Clamp Diameter (mm): 22.2 mmColor: Rust Proof BlackDefined Color: BlackMaterial: SteelRise: 9 ins or 9.5"Upsweep: 1.5...Now: $99.99Was: $109.99 -
On Sale
Answer Carbon Micro 2.25 Race Bars
Answer BMX
Now: $145.00Was: $149.99Answer Carbon Fiber Race 2.25 Micro Mini BarsThe Answer Carbon BMX Handlebars are made of carbon and have a textured clamping area. Available in micro 2.5, mini 3.5 rise and expert 5.75 rise...Now: $145.00Was: $149.99