Complete Bikes
-
Surly Disc Trucker Bike - Hi-Viz 700
Surly Call 1st
$1,999.99Surly Disc Trucker Bike - Hi-Viz 700 A class-leading touring bike, the newly redesigned Surly Disc Trucker bike provides versatility and dependability on the daily commute or trans-continental...$1,999.99 -
On Sale
Fairdale Elevator 29" Hardtail MTB Bike - Gloss Battleship Gray
Fairdale
Now: $2,999.00Was: $3,299.00Fairdale Elevator 29" Hardtail MTB Bike - Gloss Battleship Gray Fairdale is happy to introduce the Elevator; our 29" hardtail mountain bike that comes fully equipped with a SRAM GX Eagle groupset, a...Now: $2,999.00Was: $3,299.00 -
All City Zig Zag 105 Bike - Honeydew Bling
All City - Call For Ordering
$2,899.00All City Zig Zag 105 Bike - Honeydew Bling The Zig Zag is All-City’s answer to what a Modern Endurance Steel Road Bike should be. Elegant and eye-catching, it’s a ripping-fast and efficient machine...$2,899.00 -
On Sale
All City Gorilla Monsoon Apex GRX Bike - Charred Berry
All City - Call For Ordering
Now: $2,160.00Was: $2,799.99All City Gorilla Monsoon Apex Bike - Charred Berry A sweet beast designed for chasing good times, the Gorilla Monsoon builds on All-City’s proven cross geometry to handle camping, dirt touring, and...Now: $2,160.00Was: $2,799.99 -
On Sale
GT Grade Elite Bike
GT Road Call to Order Only
Now: $1,875.00Was: $2,500.00GT Grade Elite Bike Innovative rides deserve an innovative bike. Switch gears and explore new off-road adventures with our entry-level carbon gravel bike. Fully equipped with Shimano GRX 400...Now: $1,875.00Was: $2,500.00 -
On Sale
GT Grade Carbon Pro LE
GT Road Call to Order Only
Now: $1,750.00Was: $3,500.00GT Grade Pro LE Bike in satin Bronze with Aqua GT Grade Pro LE Bike Specifications The original is back! Generation three of our gravel-pioneering Grade has been redesigned with more capability than...Now: $1,750.00Was: $3,500.00 -
On Sale
Cinelli Gazzetti Bike
Cinelli
Now: $1,799.00Was: $1,999.00Cinelli Gazetti Bike in Black The classical cult re-interpretation of the randonnée bike has moved to the flat bar and disc brake in a very urban-oriented edition. Quite a piece of news, isn’t it?...Now: $1,799.00Was: $1,999.00 -
Fairdale Weekender Nomad Bike
Fairdale
$1,699.99Order Fairdale Weekender Nomad Bike The Nomad version of the Weekender is made to travel. While it can easily handle being a weekday commuter on rough city roads, it really shines when you take it...$1,699.99 -
Fairdale Rocketship Bike
Fairdale
$2,999.00Fairdale Rocketship Bike The Fairdale Rocketship Bike is a gravel bike. 75% pre-assembled. Orders for this Rockitship Ship Friday, August 14th, 2026 The Rockitship returns as Fairdale’s...$2,999.00 -
Fairdale Rockitship Complete Bike
Fairdale
$2,999.99Fairdale Rockitship Complete Bike  The Fairdale Rockitship returns as Fairdale’s top-of-the-line, Reynolds 725 steel, ENVE carbon forked, all-purpose gravel bike, with the comfort, resilience, and...$2,999.99 -
On Sale
GT Grade Carbon X
GT Road Call to Order Only
Now: $1,750.00Was: $4,000.00Order GT Grade Carbon X Bike GT Grade Carbon X Product Specification Product Specification FrameGrade Carbon Frame, Triple Triangle Design feat. Floating Seatstays, 12x142mm Thru Axle ForkNow: $1,750.00Was: $4,000.00 -
Breezer Radar Pro Bike
Breezer
$1,699.00Breezer Radar Pro Bike The Breezer Radar Pro Bike is a gravel. The owners last name was Breeze. Built for bikepacking, mountain touring, rough dirt, and off-road exploration, Radar is a go-anywhere...$1,699.00